Committee attendance

Council, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Derek Ashenden 2
Cllr Valerie Ashenden 3
Cllr Ejaz Aslam 2
Cllr Gurjit Kaur Bains 5
Cllr Lesley Boycott 2
Cllr Conrad Broadley 4
Cllr Gurdip Ram Bungar 5
Cllr John Burden 5
Cllr Julia Burgoyne 1
Cllr John Caller 5
Cllr Colin Caller 5
Cllr Harold Craske 5
Cllr Lee Croxton 5
Cllr Dakota Dibben 2
Cllr Aaron Elliott 2
Cllr Emma Elliott 2
Cllr Brian Francis 5
Cllr Sandra Garside 3
Cllr Greta Goatley 3
Cllr Sarah Gow 2
Cllr Rob Halpin 3
Cllr Gary Harding 5
Cllr Baljit Hayre 2
Cllr Leslie Hills 5
Cllr Leslie Hoskins 2
Cllr Karen Hurdle 3
Cllr David Hurley 3
Cllr Nirmal Khabra 2
Cllr John Knight 3
Cllr William Lambert 2
Cllr Bob Lane 2
Cllr Sara Langdale 3
Cllr John Loughlin 3
Cllr Diane Marsh 2
Cllr Ruth Martin 1
Cllr Bronwen McGarrity 0
Cllr Jordan Meade 3
Cllr Lyn Milner 5
Cllr Shane Mochrie-Cox 5
Cllr Emma Morley 2
Cllr Elizabeth Mulheran 2
Cllr Leslie Pearton 5
Cllr Anthony Pritchard 5
Cllr Tony Rana 2
Cllr Peter Rayner 3
Cllr Tony Rice 2
Cllr Alan Ridgers 5
Cllr Christina Rolles 2
Cllr Lenny Rolles 5
Cllr Brian Sangha 5
Cllr Peter Scollard 5
Cllr Derek Shelbrooke 3
Cllr Gurbax Singh 2
Cllr Makhan Singh 3
Cllr Lauren Sullivan 4
Cllr Narinderjit Singh Thandi 5
Cllr Robin Theobald 3
Cllr Steve Thompson 5
Cllr Denise Tiran 2
Cllr David Turner 3
Cllr Jenny Wallace 5
Cllr Frank Wardle 2
Cllr Michael Wenban 3
Housing Cabinet Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr John Caller 1
Cllr Colin Caller 1
Cllr Harold Craske 1
Cllr Greta Goatley 0
Cllr Lyn Milner 1
Cllr Leslie Pearton 1
Cllr Anthony Pritchard 0
Cllr Alan Ridgers 1
Cllr Peter Scollard 0
Cllr Jenny Wallace 1
Cllr Michael Wenban 1
Housing Services Cabinet Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Cllr Colin Caller 1
Cllr Dakota Dibben 1
Cllr Aaron Elliott 1
Cllr Gary Harding 1
Cllr Leslie Hoskins 0
Cllr Diane Marsh 0
Cllr Lyn Milner 1
Cllr Leslie Pearton 1
Cllr Christina Rolles 1
Cllr Peter Scollard 1
Cllr Jenny Wallace 1
Cllr Frank Wardle 1
Performance and Administration Cabinet Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Gurjit Kaur Bains 0
Cllr Harold Craske 1
Cllr Dakota Dibben 1
Cllr Brian Francis 3
Cllr Sarah Gow 1
Cllr Rob Halpin 1
Cllr Gary Harding 3
Cllr Leslie Hills 1
Cllr John Knight 2
Cllr Lyn Milner 1
Cllr Peter Rayner 1
Cllr Peter Scollard 2
Cllr Derek Shelbrooke 2
Cllr Gurbax Singh 1
Cllr Narinderjit Singh Thandi 2
Planning Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Conrad Broadley 2
Cllr John Burden 4
Cllr Harold Craske 2
Cllr Lee Croxton 2
Cllr Aaron Elliott 1
Cllr Brian Francis 2
Cllr Greta Goatley 1
Cllr Sarah Gow 2
Cllr Gary Harding 2
Cllr Baljit Hayre 1
Cllr Leslie Hills 1
Cllr Nirmal Khabra 1
Cllr John Knight 1
Cllr Bob Lane 2
Cllr Diane Marsh 1
Cllr Bronwen McGarrity 1
Cllr Jordan Meade 2
Cllr Lyn Milner 1
Cllr Shane Mochrie-Cox 1
Cllr Brian Sangha 3
Cllr Lauren Sullivan 4
Cllr Robin Theobald 2
Cllr Steve Thompson 2
Cllr Michael Wenban 2